Crawler test

Terug

Team Rangschikking

nrTeamPW DLFPtsForAgt
-BBC Erembodegem J21 A00000000
-Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde J21 A00000000
-Amon Jeugd Gentson J21 A00000000
-Sobabee Zwijndrecht J21 A00000000
-Gent-Oost Eagles J21 B00000000
-KBBC Upkot Sparta Laarne J21 A00000000

Team Uitslagen

DatumTijdThuisUitslagUitAccommodatie
10-08-201916.00BJM-Gembas Knesselare HSE B 69- 64Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde J21 ASporthal Flabbaert
18-08-201915.00Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde J21 A 67- 50Blue Rocks Ronse-Kluisbergen HSE BRode Los
20-08-201920.00Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde J21 A 70- 47Tigers Evergem HSE BRode Los
07-09-201914.30Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde J21 A116- 39BBC Eksaarde J21 ARode Los
15-09-201914.30Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde J21 A 87- 37Basket Poperinge J21 ARode Los
21-09-201910.00Kortrijk Spurs J21 C 67- 87Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde J21 ASporthal Lange Munte
29-09-201913.00Amon Jeugd Gentson J21 A 50- 85Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde J21 AProvinciale Sporthal Henleykaai
06-10-201914.30Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde J21 A 95- 20Holstra WINGS Wevelgem-Moorsele J21 BRode Los
27-10-201914.30Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde J21 A 97- 44Kortrijk Spurs J21 CRode Los
03-11-201913.00Amon Jeugd Gentson J21 A 55- 75Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde J21 AProvinciale Sporthal Henleykaai
09-11-201913.00Basket Poperinge J21 A 37- 86Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde J21 AStedelijke Sporthal Poperinge
24-11-201911.00Holstra WINGS Wevelgem-Moorsele J21 B 26-100Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde J21 AGemeentelijke Sporthal Moorsele
01-12-201914.30Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde J21 A 84- 61Amon Jeugd Gentson J21 ARode Los
21-12-201914.30Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde J21 A100- 35BBC United Ninove J21 ARode Los

Team Programma

DatumTijdThuisUitAccommodatie
26-01-202014.30Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde J21 AAmon Jeugd Gentson J21 ARode Los
08-02-202014.30Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde J21 AAmon Jeugd Gentson J21 ARode Los
16-02-202017.00KBBC Upkot Sparta Laarne J21 AHaantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde J21 AGemeentelijke Sporthal Laarne
19-02-202020.00Gent-Oost Eagles J21 BHaantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde J21 ASporthal Melle Vogelhoek
08-03-202012.45Sobabee Zwijndrecht J21 AHaantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde J21 ASporthal Zwijndrecht
15-03-202014.30Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde J21 ABBC Erembodegem J21 ARode Los
29-03-202014.30Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde J21 AKBBC Upkot Sparta Laarne J21 ARode Los
05-04-202015.00Amon Jeugd Gentson J21 AHaantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde J21 AProvinciale Sporthal Henleykaai
19-04-202014.30Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde J21 AGent-Oost Eagles J21 BRode Los
26-04-202014.30Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde J21 ASobabee Zwijndrecht J21 ARode Los
03-05-202016.40BBC Erembodegem J21 AHaantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde J21 ADenderdal

Competities Rangschikking

Competities Uitslagen

Competities Programma