C Team

Coach: Chris Ringoir

Trainingen
Vrijdag: 20u30 - 22u - Forum, Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst

Chris Ringoir

Coach

Trainingsdagen, uren en thuiswedstrijden

Herckenrath Alain
Peeters Pieter
Peeters Quinten
Van Der Fraenen Jasper
Mallego Anthony
Elias Toby
Bauwens Toby
Calloens Ben
De Bruecker Maxime
Garreyn Yoram
Janssens Alec
Temmerman Seppe
Van Impe Lennert
Van Landeghem Wout
Van Roy Mathis
Lebrun Bastien

Klassement

nrTeamPW DLFPtsForAgt
1Wasocub Waasmunster HSE A7601019517353
2Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE C6501016431321
3BBC Erembodegem HSE B6501016402315
4BBC United Ninove HSE B7403015473426
5BBC Glory Bazel HSE A6402014402405
6BJM-Gembas Knesselare HSE C6303012434443
7BBC Helios Ford Zottegem HSE D6303012350361
8Bolas Dendermonde HSE A6303012363400
9Gent-Oost Eagles HSE D6303012447415
10B.B.C. Zele HSE B6204010347369
11Onderons Grembergen HSE B6204010334401
12BBC Houtem HSE C610508376425
13BBC Lokeren HSE Z510407289436
14BBC Olympia Denderleeuw HSE C500505264359

Wedstrijden

DatumTijdThuisUitslagUitAccommodatie
11-08-201914.30Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE C 80- 65Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde HSE BForum Aalst
24-08-201916.45BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE A 76- 93Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE CDe Vierklaver
31-08-201914.30Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE C 69- 61BC Lede HSE AForum Aalst
01-09-201915.00BBC Scheldejeugd Temse HSE B 71- 80Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE CSporthal Temsica
07-09-201919.00Gent-Oost Eagles HSE D 54- 79Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE CSporthal Melle Vogelhoek
15-09-201914.30Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE C 61- 69Wasocub Waasmunster HSE AForum Aalst
21-09-201918.15B.B.C. Zele HSE B 54- 61Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE CV.H.V.D.
29-09-201914.30Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE C 94- 47BBC Olympia Denderleeuw HSE CForum Aalst
06-10-201916.30Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE C 83- 89BBC Houtem HSE AForum Aalst
13-10-201914.30Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE C 72- 49BBC Erembodegem HSE BForum Aalst
20-10-201914.30Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE C 64- 48Bolas Dendermonde HSE AForum Aalst

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUitAccommodatie
26-10-201920.00BBC Lokeren HSE ZCrelan Okapi Aalstar HSE CStedelijke Sporthal Durmehal
02-11-201917.30Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE COnderons Grembergen HSE BForum Aalst
09-11-201918.00BBC United Ninove HSE BCrelan Okapi Aalstar HSE CSporthal Ninove
23-11-201919.00BBC Glory Bazel HSE ACrelan Okapi Aalstar HSE CSportcentrum De Dulpop
01-12-201914.30Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE CBBC Helios Ford Zottegem HSE DForum Aalst
07-12-201916.15BBC Houtem HSE CCrelan Okapi Aalstar HSE CDe Fabriek
15-12-201914.30Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE CBJM-Gembas Knesselare HSE CForum Aalst
05-01-202014.30Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE CGent-Oost Eagles HSE DForum Aalst
12-01-202017.00Wasocub Waasmunster HSE ACrelan Okapi Aalstar HSE CHoogendonck
19-01-202014.30Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE CB.B.C. Zele HSE BForum Aalst
24-01-202021.00BBC Olympia Denderleeuw HSE CCrelan Okapi Aalstar HSE CLecompte
09-02-202016.40BBC Erembodegem HSE BCrelan Okapi Aalstar HSE CDenderdal
15-02-202019.00Bolas Dendermonde HSE ACrelan Okapi Aalstar HSE CDe Pit
07-03-202017.00Onderons Grembergen HSE BCrelan Okapi Aalstar HSE CSporthal Scheldedreef
15-03-202014.30Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE CBBC Glory Bazel HSE AForum Aalst
22-03-202014.30Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE CBBC United Ninove HSE BForum Aalst
29-03-202014.30Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE CBBC Houtem HSE CForum Aalst
05-04-202017.00BBC Helios Ford Zottegem HSE DCrelan Okapi Aalstar HSE CHelios
11-04-202014.30Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE CBBC Lokeren HSE ZForum Aalst
18-04-202018.30BJM-Gembas Knesselare HSE CCrelan Okapi Aalstar HSE CSporthal Flabbaert