C Team

Coach: Chris Ringoir

Trainingen
Vrijdag: 20u30 - 22u - Forum, Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst

Chris Ringoir

Coach

Trainingsdagen, uren en thuiswedstrijden

Herckenrath Alain
Peeters Pieter
Peeters Quinten
Van Der Fraenen Jasper
Mallego Anthony
Elias Toby
Bauwens Toby
Calloens Ben
De Bruecker Maxime
Garreyn Yoram
Janssens Alec
Temmerman Seppe
Van Impe Lennert
Van Landeghem Wout
Van Roy Mathis
Lebrun Bastien

Klassement

nrTeamPW DLFPtsForAgt
1BBC United Ninove HSE B19140504713701121
2Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE C1615010461295961
3BBC Glory Bazel HSE A18130504412351117
4Wasocub Waasmunster HSE A1713040431263955
5BBC Erembodegem HSE B18120604212071086
6BBC Helios Ford Zottegem HSE D19100903912451206
7BJM-Gembas Knesselare HSE C20901103814531548
8B.B.C. Zele HSE B1990913611391206
9Gent-Oost Eagles HSE D1780903311401238
10Onderons Grembergen HSE B19501402910711282
11Bolas Dendermonde HSE A1660100289981082
12BBC Houtem HSE C1620140208801082
13BBC Olympia Denderleeuw HSE C18101702010831372
14BBC Lokeren HSE Z410306261384

Wedstrijden

DatumTijdThuisUitslagUitAccommodatie
11-08-201914.30Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE C 80- 65Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde HSE BForum Aalst
24-08-201916.45BBC Wildcats Gavere HSE A 76- 93Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE CDe Vierklaver
31-08-201914.30Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE C 69- 61BC Lede HSE AForum Aalst
01-09-201915.00BBC Scheldejeugd Temse HSE B 71- 80Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE CSporthal Temsica
07-09-201919.00Gent-Oost Eagles HSE D 54- 79Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE CSporthal Melle Vogelhoek
15-09-201914.30Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE C 61- 69Wasocub Waasmunster HSE AForum Aalst
21-09-201918.15B.B.C. Zele HSE B 54- 61Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE CV.H.V.D.
29-09-201914.30Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE C 94- 47BBC Olympia Denderleeuw HSE CForum Aalst
06-10-201916.30Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE C 83- 89BBC Houtem HSE AForum Aalst
13-10-201914.30Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE C 72- 49BBC Erembodegem HSE BForum Aalst
20-10-201914.30Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE C 64- 48Bolas Dendermonde HSE AForum Aalst
02-11-201917.30Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE C 94- 43Onderons Grembergen HSE BForum Aalst
09-11-201918.00BBC United Ninove HSE B 67- 74Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE CSporthal Ninove
23-11-201919.00BBC Glory Bazel HSE A 72- 77Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE CSportcentrum De Dulpop
01-12-201914.30Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE C 67- 62BBC Helios Ford Zottegem HSE DForum Aalst
07-12-201916.15BBC Houtem HSE C 58- 72Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE CDe Fabriek
15-12-201914.30Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE C101- 71BJM-Gembas Knesselare HSE CForum Aalst
05-01-202014.30Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE C124- 76Gent-Oost Eagles HSE DForum Aalst
12-01-202017.00Wasocub Waasmunster HSE A 68- 83Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE CHoogendonck
19-01-202014.30Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE C 89- 47B.B.C. Zele HSE BForum Aalst
24-01-202021.00BBC Olympia Denderleeuw HSE C 76- 83Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE CLecompte

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUitAccommodatie
07-03-202017.00Onderons Grembergen HSE BCrelan Okapi Aalstar HSE CSporthal Scheldedreef
15-03-202014.30Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE CBBC Glory Bazel HSE AForum Aalst
22-03-202014.30Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE CBBC United Ninove HSE BForum Aalst
22-03-202019.00Bolas Dendermonde HSE ACrelan Okapi Aalstar HSE CDe Pit
29-03-202014.30Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE CBBC Houtem HSE CForum Aalst
05-04-202017.00BBC Helios Ford Zottegem HSE DCrelan Okapi Aalstar HSE CHelios
11-04-202014.30Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE CBBC Lokeren HSE ZForum Aalst
18-04-202018.30BJM-Gembas Knesselare HSE CCrelan Okapi Aalstar HSE CSporthal Flabbaert
26-04-202016.40BBC Erembodegem HSE BCrelan Okapi Aalstar HSE CDenderdal