U10 – Microben

Coach: JANSSENS Alec

Groepsfoto volgt later

Trainingsdagen, uren en thuiswedstrijden

WanneerLocatie
Dinsdag: 18u00 – 19u30Forum, Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst
Vrijdag: 17u30 – 19u00Sportcomplex schotte, Kapellekensbaan 8, 9320 Aalst

AERTS Matte
BAUCHE Jorik
BAUCHE Tristan
BOSMAN Tibo
DAHLIN Alec
DE PETTER Jorne
DE RIDDER Bas
DE RIDDER Xander
DE SMET Achille
FUMEY Bright
KAHRAMAN Ozan
MOEREELS Julian
SALL Ngari
VAN MOL Leon

 

Klassement

nrTeamPW DLFPtsForAgt
-Crelan Okapi Aalstar G10 A00000000
-BC Asse-Ternat G10 A00000000
-BBC Helios Ford Zottegem G10 A00000000
-Panters Baasrode G10 A00000000
-Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club G10 A00000000
-LDP Donza G10 B00000000

Wedstrijden

DatumTijdThuisUitslagUitAccommodatie
22-09-201909.00Basket Club Groot Dilbeek G10 A 1- 1Crelan Okapi Aalstar G10 ATen Gaerde
29-09-201909.00Crelan Okapi Aalstar G10 A 1- 1BC Asse-Ternat G10 AForum Aalst
05-10-201914.00BBC Houtem G10 A 1- 1Crelan Okapi Aalstar G10 ADe Fabriek
13-10-201913.00BBC Helios Ford Zottegem G10 A 1- 1Crelan Okapi Aalstar G10 AHelios
20-10-201911.30Crelan Okapi Aalstar G10 A 1- 1Basket Club Groot Dilbeek G10 AForum Aalst
02-11-201909.00Crelan Okapi Aalstar G10 A 1- 1BBC Houtem G10 AForum Aalst
09-11-201913.15BBC Falco Gent G10 B 1- 1Crelan Okapi Aalstar G10 ARozebroeken
17-11-201910.30Crelan Okapi Aalstar G10 A 1- 1BBC Helios Ford Zottegem G10 AForum Aalst
01-12-201911.30BC Asse-Ternat G10 A 1- 1Crelan Okapi Aalstar G10 ASportloods Waalborre
08-12-201910.30Crelan Okapi Aalstar G10 A 1- 1BBC Falco Gent G10 BForum Aalst
12-01-202009.15LDP Donza G10 B 1- 1Crelan Okapi Aalstar G10 AOCP
19-01-202011.30Crelan Okapi Aalstar G10 A 1- 1BC Asse-Ternat G10 AForum Aalst
26-01-202011.30Crelan Okapi Aalstar G10 A 1- 1Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club G10 AForum Aalst
01-02-202009.00Crelan Okapi Aalstar G10 A 1- 1BBC Helios Ford Zottegem G10 AForum Aalst
08-02-202014.00Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club G10 A 1- 1Crelan Okapi Aalstar G10 ASporthal Campus Wemmel
16-02-202011.30Crelan Okapi Aalstar G10 A 1- 1Panters Baasrode G10 AForum Aalst

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUitAccommodatie
08-03-202013.00BBC Helios Ford Zottegem G10 ACrelan Okapi Aalstar G10 AHelios
14-03-202016.45BC Asse-Ternat G10 ACrelan Okapi Aalstar G10 ASportloods Waalborre
22-03-202009.30Crelan Okapi Aalstar G10 ALDP Donza G10 BForum Aalst
28-03-202011.00Panters Baasrode G10 ACrelan Okapi Aalstar G10 APantershal