Okapi B

Coach: VERHULST Kevin

Wie is Kevin?

Trainingsdagen, uren en thuiswedstrijden

WanneerLocatie
Dinsdag: 19u30 – 21u00Forum, Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst
Woensdag: 20u00 – 21u30Forum, Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst
Donderdag: 19u45 – 21u15Forum, Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst
  • BAH Mamadou
  • BEERENS Kobe
  • BLIECK Kenzo
  • BOCQUE Didier
  • DE SCHINCKEL Milan
  • DE SMET Jordy
  • D’HOOGHE Brent
  • ELIAS Toby
  • MARK Tom
  • MALLEGO Anthony
  • BUYTAERT Victor
  • VAN der VEKEN Vince
  • VAN IMPE Janik
  • VANGU Estime
  • VERTOMMEN Indy

Klassement

nrTeamPW DLFPtsForAgt
1BBC Latem - De Pinte HSE B23210206517641470
2Racing Brugge HSE A23200306317871375
3Gent-Oost Eagles HSE A23200306316621389
4Koninklijke BBC Wezen-Vrienden Geraardsbergen HSE A23140905118591815
5Basket HEXIA ZwevegemDeerlijk HSE A231301004915201469
6BBC Spie Izegem HSE A231201104716551609
7BBC Falco Gent HSE B231101204516571675
8BBC Houtem HSE A23901404115891745
9Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE B23901314016071596
10BC RHK Oostende HSE A23801503915691723
11Bent Merkschoenen Waregem HSE B23801503915801575
12Melco Ieper HSE B23801503915281620
13BC Opwijk HSE A23701603713611609
14Blue Rocks Ronse-Kluisbergen HSE A23102202512241692

Wedstrijden

DatumTijdThuisUitslagUitAccommodatie
06-08-201820.00Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE B 89- 59Zuiderkempen Diamonds HSE AForum Aalst
15-08-201818.00BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere HSE A 61- 66Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE BSint Bavo
19-08-201815.00BBC Houtem HSE A 76- 73Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE BDe Fabriek
21-08-201820.00Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE B 78- 71BBC Falco Gent HSE AForum Aalst
23-08-201820.00Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE B 65- 81Sgolba Aalter HSE AForum Aalst
25-08-201820.00Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE B 89- 85Silaba Zelzate HSE AForum Aalst
31-08-201820.45BBC Helios Ford Zottegem HSE A 77- 81Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE BHelios
02-09-201818.00Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE B 94- 68BBC Olympia Denderleeuw HSE AForum Aalst
09-09-201817.00Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE B 74- 63BBC Houtem HSE AForum Aalst
15-09-201820.30Koninklijke BBC Wezen-Vrienden Geraardsbergen HSE A100- 88Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE BDe Kriebel
23-09-201817.00Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE B 83- 63Blue Rocks Ronse-Kluisbergen HSE AForum Aalst
26-09-201820.30BC Asse-Ternat HSE A102- 74Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE BSporthal Waalborre
28-09-201819.00BBC Houtem HSE B 68-100Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE BDe Fabriek
04-10-201820.30BBC Latem - De Pinte HSE B 74- 59Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE BOCP
07-10-201817.00Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE B 86- 91Racing Brugge HSE AForum Aalst
13-10-201817.00Bent Merkschoenen Waregem HSE B 75- 67Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE BDe Treffer (Stedelijke Sporthal)
21-10-201817.00Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE B 54- 61Basket HEXIA ZwevegemDeerlijk HSE AForum Aalst
25-10-201820.00Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE B 78- 61BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere HSE AForum Aalst
04-11-201817.00Gent-Oost Eagles HSE A 78- 59Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE BSporthal Melle Vogelhoek
10-11-201816.30Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE B 96- 64Melco Ieper HSE BForum Aalst
17-11-201820.30BC RHK Oostende HSE A 83- 75Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE BDe Koninklijke stallingen Stedelijk Sportcentrum
25-11-201817.00Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE B 79- 87BBC Falco Gent HSE BForum Aalst
01-12-201818.15BBC Latem - De Pinte HSE B 78- 62Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE BOCP
09-12-201817.00Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE B 0- 20 AFORBC Opwijk HSE AForum Aalst
15-12-201821.00BBC Spie Izegem HSE A 69- 58Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE BSporthal Kachtem
27-12-201819.00Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE B 85- 67Donar Groningen U18Forum Aalst
05-01-201920.30BBC Houtem HSE A 89- 81Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE BDe Fabriek
13-01-201917.00Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE B 86- 71Koninklijke BBC Wezen-Vrienden Geraardsbergen HSE AForum Aalst
19-01-201920.30Blue Rocks Ronse-Kluisbergen HSE A 46- 74Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE BKluisbos
24-01-201919.30Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE B 80- 75Basket Meetjesland HSE AForum Aalst
02-02-201920.30Racing Brugge HSE A 48- 64Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE BKTA Brugge
10-02-201919.15Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE B 73- 81Bent Merkschoenen Waregem HSE BSportcentrum Schotte
16-02-201920.30Basket HEXIA ZwevegemDeerlijk HSE A 61- 55Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE BGaverhal
24-02-201917.00Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE B 60- 76Gent-Oost Eagles HSE AForum Aalst
02-03-201918.30Melco Ieper HSE B 62- 64Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE BStedelijke Sporthal Ieper
10-03-201917.00Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE B 86- 69BC RHK Oostende HSE AForum Aalst
14-03-201919.30Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE B 77- 75BBC Latem - De Pinte HSE CForum Aalst
16-03-201920.30BBC Falco Gent HSE B 61- 83Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE BSint Janscollege

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUitAccommodatie
31-03-201917.00Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE BBBC Latem - De Pinte HSE BForum Aalst
06-04-201920.30BC Opwijk HSE ACrelan Okapi Aalstar HSE BGemeentelijk Sporthal Opwijk
14-04-201917.00Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE BBBC Spie Izegem HSE AForum Aalst
18-05-2019Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE Bwinnaar BOVHSE02 02Forum Aalst