Okapi B

Coach: VERHULST Kevin

Wie is Kevin?

Trainingsdagen, uren en thuiswedstrijden

WanneerLocatie
Dinsdag: 19u30 – 21u00Forum, Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst
Woensdag: 20u00 – 21u30Forum, Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst
Donderdag: 19u45 – 21u15Forum, Albrechtlaan 115, 9300 Aalst
  • BAH Mamadou
  • BEERENS Kobe
  • BLIECK Kenzo
  • BOCQUE Didier
  • DE SCHINCKEL Milan
  • DE SMET Jordy
  • D’HOOGHE Brent
  • ELIAS Toby
  • MARK Tom
  • MALLEGO Anthony
  • BUYTAERT Victor
  • VAN der VEKEN Vince
  • VAN IMPE Janik
  • VANGU Estime
  • VERTOMMEN Indy

Klassement

nrTeamPW DLFPtsForAgt
1BBC Latem - De Pinte HSE B16140204412491035
2Gent-Oost Eagles HSE A1614020441175996
3Racing Brugge HSE A1614020441263963
4Koninklijke BBC Wezen-Vrienden Geraardsbergen HSE A16110503813291272
5BBC Spie Izegem HSE A1690703411451128
6BBC Houtem HSE A1680803211571198
7Melco Ieper HSE B1670903010881126
8BBC Falco Gent HSE B1670903011631179
9Basket HEXIA ZwevegemDeerlijk HSE A1670903010421031
10Bent Merkschoenen Waregem HSE B16501102610971134
11BC Opwijk HSE A1650110269261143
12BC RHK Oostende HSE A16501102610751188
13Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE B16501012511221138
14Blue Rocks Ronse-Kluisbergen HSE A1610150188741174

Wedstrijden

DatumTijdThuisUitslagUitAccommodatie
06-08-201820.00Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE B 89- 59Zuiderkempen Diamonds HSE AForum Aalst
15-08-201818.00BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere HSE A 61- 66Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE BSint Bavo
19-08-201815.00BBC Houtem HSE A 76- 73Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE BDe Fabriek
21-08-201820.00Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE B 78- 71BBC Falco Gent HSE AForum Aalst
23-08-201820.00Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE B 65- 81Sgolba Aalter HSE AForum Aalst
25-08-201820.00Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE B 89- 85Silaba Zelzate HSE AForum Aalst
31-08-201820.45BBC Helios Ford Zottegem HSE A 77- 81Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE BHelios
02-09-201818.00Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE B 94- 68BBC Olympia Denderleeuw HSE AForum Aalst
09-09-201817.00Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE B 74- 63BBC Houtem HSE AForum Aalst
15-09-201820.30Koninklijke BBC Wezen-Vrienden Geraardsbergen HSE A100- 88Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE BDe Kriebel
23-09-201817.00Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE B 83- 63Blue Rocks Ronse-Kluisbergen HSE AForum Aalst
26-09-201820.30BC Asse-Ternat HSE A102- 74Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE BSporthal Waalborre
28-09-201819.00BBC Houtem HSE B 68-100Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE BDe Fabriek
04-10-201820.30BBC Latem - De Pinte HSE B 74- 59Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE BOCP
07-10-201817.00Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE B 86- 91Racing Brugge HSE AForum Aalst
13-10-201817.00Bent Merkschoenen Waregem HSE B 75- 67Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE BDe Treffer (Stedelijke Sporthal)
21-10-201817.00Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE B 54- 61Basket HEXIA ZwevegemDeerlijk HSE AForum Aalst
25-10-201820.00Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE B 78- 61BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere HSE AForum Aalst
04-11-201817.00Gent-Oost Eagles HSE A 78- 59Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE BSporthal Melle Vogelhoek
10-11-201816.30Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE B 96- 64Melco Ieper HSE BForum Aalst
17-11-201820.30BC RHK Oostende HSE A 83- 75Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE BDe Koninklijke stallingen Stedelijk Sportcentrum
25-11-201817.00Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE B 79- 87BBC Falco Gent HSE BForum Aalst
01-12-201818.15BBC Latem - De Pinte HSE B 78- 62Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE BOCP
09-12-201817.00Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE B 0- 20 AFORBC Opwijk HSE AForum Aalst
15-12-201821.00BBC Spie Izegem HSE A 69- 58Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE BSporthal Kachtem
27-12-201819.00Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE B 85- 67Donar Groningen U18Forum Aalst
05-01-201920.30BBC Houtem HSE A 89- 81Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE BDe Fabriek
13-01-201917.00Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE B 86- 71Koninklijke BBC Wezen-Vrienden Geraardsbergen HSE AForum Aalst
19-01-201920.30Blue Rocks Ronse-Kluisbergen HSE A 46- 74Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE BKluisbos

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUitAccommodatie
24-01-201919.30Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE BBasket Meetjesland HSE AForum Aalst
02-02-201920.30Racing Brugge HSE ACrelan Okapi Aalstar HSE BKTA Brugge
10-02-201919.15Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE BBent Merkschoenen Waregem HSE BSportcentrum Schotte
16-02-201920.30Basket HEXIA ZwevegemDeerlijk HSE ACrelan Okapi Aalstar HSE BGaverhal
24-02-201917.00Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE BGent-Oost Eagles HSE AForum Aalst
02-03-201918.30Melco Ieper HSE BCrelan Okapi Aalstar HSE BStedelijke Sporthal Ieper
10-03-201917.00Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE BBC RHK Oostende HSE AForum Aalst
16-03-201920.30BBC Falco Gent HSE BCrelan Okapi Aalstar HSE BSint Janscollege
31-03-201917.00Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE BBBC Latem - De Pinte HSE BForum Aalst
06-04-201920.30BC Opwijk HSE ACrelan Okapi Aalstar HSE BGemeentelijk Sporthal Opwijk
14-04-201917.00Crelan Okapi Aalstar HSE BBBC Spie Izegem HSE AForum Aalst