VBL-Pupillen – U14 A

Coach: LIEBAUT Melanie

Wie is Melanie?

LIEBAUT Melanie

Coach

Trainingsdagen, uren en thuiswedstrijden

WanneerLocatie
Maandag: 17u30 – 19u00Sportcomplex Schotte, Kapellekensbaan 8, 9320 Aalst
Woensdag: 15u00 – 17u00De Voorstad, Welvaartstraat 70, 9300 Aalst
Donderdag: 17u00 – 18u30Sportcomplex schotte, Kapellekensbaan 8, 9320 Aalst

 

DE SADELEER Brian
DONS Matteo
EFONO Corentin
KAREMANO Casey
KIRAMI N’Fa
LAGET Nils
MICHAUX Maxim
MRABET Wissam
STEENACKERS Felix
GERMIS Misha
VERGALLE Mirko

 

Klassement

nrTeamPW DLFPtsForAgt
1Crelan Okapi Aalstar G14 A330009233164
2Amon Jeugd Gentson G14 A320107213145
3BBC Falco Gent G14 A22000619475
4Elite Academy Antwerp G14 A210104137128
5Phantoms Basket Boom G14 A210104119133
6Stella Artois Leuven Bears G14 A200202101138
7BasKet Tongeren G14 A20020278168
8Basketbalclub Campinia Dessel-Retie G14 A20020282206

Wedstrijden

DatumTijdThuisUitslagUitAccommodatie
11-08-201912.00LDP Donza G14 A 43- 98Crelan Okapi Aalstar G14 APalaestra
24-08-201910.45Crelan Okapi Aalstar G14 A 57- 46Web AcademyForum Aalst
31-08-201910.00Oxaco BBC Boechout G14 A 55- 69Crelan Okapi Aalstar G14 ASportpark Sneppenbos
07-09-201911.00Antwerp Giants G14 A 41- 62Crelan Okapi Aalstar G14 AHeylen Vastgoed Basketcampus
14-09-201910.45Crelan Okapi Aalstar G14 A117- 26BBC United Ninove G14 AForum Aalst
21-09-201913.00Crelan Okapi Aalstar G14 A 87- 46Oxaco BBC Boechout G14 AForum Aalst
28-09-201910.45Crelan Okapi Aalstar G14 A130- 38Mercurius BBC Berchem G14 AForum Aalst
06-10-201914.00Bavi Vilvoorde G14 A 42-110Crelan Okapi Aalstar G14 AStedelijke Sporthal Vilvoorde
12-10-201910.45Crelan Okapi Aalstar G14 A 88- 51Bavi Vilvoorde G14 AForum Aalst
19-10-201910.45Crelan Okapi Aalstar G14 A117- 33BC Asse-Ternat G14 AForum Aalst
26-10-201914.00BC Opwijk G14 A 44-114Crelan Okapi Aalstar G14 AGemeentelijk Sporthal Opwijk
02-11-201911.00Mercurius BBC Berchem G14 A 18-114Crelan Okapi Aalstar G14 ASporthal Linkeroever
09-11-201913.00BBC United Ninove G14 A 35- 97Crelan Okapi Aalstar G14 ASporthal Ninove
16-11-201910.45Crelan Okapi Aalstar G14 A 51- 88Antwerp Giants G14 AForum Aalst
23-11-201914.45BC Asse-Ternat G14 A 40- 96Crelan Okapi Aalstar G14 ASportloods Waalborre
30-11-201910.45Crelan Okapi Aalstar G14 A115- 15BC Opwijk G14 AForum Aalst
21-12-201911.00Panters Baasrode G14 A 30-107Crelan Okapi Aalstar G14 APantershal
11-01-202010.45Crelan Okapi Aalstar G14 A 78- 65Elite Academy Antwerp G14 AForum Aalst
12-01-202011.30Crelan Okapi Aalstar G14 A 94- 51Kortrijk Spurs G14 AForum Aalst
18-01-202010.45Crelan Okapi Aalstar G14 A 63- 56Amon Jeugd Gentson G14 AForum Aalst
19-01-202010.00Basketbalclub Campinia Dessel-Retie G14 A 43- 92Crelan Okapi Aalstar G14 ASporthal Berckhoven

Programma

DatumTijdThuisUitAccommodatie
25-01-2020Amon Jeugd Gentson G14 ACrelan Okapi Aalstar G14 AProvinciale Sporthal Henleykaai
25-01-202010.45Crelan Okapi Aalstar G14 ABasKet Tongeren G14 AForum Aalst
02-02-202013.00Stella Artois Leuven Bears G14 ACrelan Okapi Aalstar G14 AStedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
15-02-202012.00BBC Falco Gent G14 ACrelan Okapi Aalstar G14 ASint Janscollege
01-03-202010.00Elite Academy Antwerp G14 ACrelan Okapi Aalstar G14 ASporthal Red Vic
07-03-202010.45Crelan Okapi Aalstar G14 APhantoms Basket Boom G14 AForum Aalst
14-03-202010.45Crelan Okapi Aalstar G14 ABasketbalclub Campinia Dessel-Retie G14 AForum Aalst
22-03-202013.00Amon Jeugd Gentson G14 ACrelan Okapi Aalstar G14 AProvinciale Sporthal Henleykaai
28-03-202010.45Crelan Okapi Aalstar G14 ABBC Falco Gent G14 AForum Aalst
11-04-202014.00Phantoms Basket Boom G14 ACrelan Okapi Aalstar G14 ABraxhall
18-04-202011.00BasKet Tongeren G14 ACrelan Okapi Aalstar G14 APibo
25-04-202010.45Crelan Okapi Aalstar G14 AStella Artois Leuven Bears G14 AForum Aalst